1. Damen 21/22

Kader

Trainer Jan-Paul Gersdorf

Trainer Matthew Sellars

Goalie

#SpielerPositionDate of BirthAlterToreAssistsPunkte
Ira MarthGoalie31.10.210000
1Mieke FlathmannGoalie13.12.200317000
99Lola WischerGoalie31.03.200219000

Defender

#SpielerPositionDate of BirthAlterToreAssistsPunkte
4Tilia FrämbsDefender26.09.200021000
12Katharina MeyerDefender30.09.200219101
15Julia NoëlDefender31.10.199823000
17Leena MolzDefender17.11.200219235
19Nele GerlachDefender31.10.210202
29Johanna TremlDefender29.12.200020000
34Ann-Kathrin EikhorstDefender15.11.1999228412

Center

#SpielerPositionDate of BirthAlterToreAssistsPunkte
7Patrizia EikhorstCenter17.08.2001207714
13Antonia TremlCenter13.11.199229000

Forward

#SpielerPositionDate of BirthAlterToreAssistsPunkte
Sarah Pauline SyrienForward31.10.210000
Wiesje WischerForward31.10.21013922
Charlotte MeyerForward31.10.210101
Tina LohrmannForward31.10.210639
5Eva DierkesForward05.08.199328134
9Johanna SchmittForward31.10.210325
16Caprice ViohlForward08.01.200417000
25Franziska KlimpelForward16.07.199328224
26Jonna RathckeForward03.07.199922000
27Lena BarnewitzForward31.10.210123

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

Regionalliga (GF)

Pos.MannschaftSPSUNSDSSDNTGTTDPKT
11100008353
20000000000
310010038-50

 


Regionalliga (KF)

Pos.MannschaftSPSUNSDSSDNTGTTDPKT
14301005815439
24301004419259
34202002230-86
44004001373-600